GOUR EXP - 23154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALURGHAT (BLGT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 454 Km

Train number 23154 is named as GOUR EXP and travels 454km distance

Train departs from station BALURGHAT at 17:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALURGHAT - BLGT Src 17:05 0 1
MALLICKPURHAT - MKRH 17:18 17:19 13 1
RAMPUR BAZAR - RMPB 17:27 17:28 20 1
MALANCHA - MLNH 17:34 17:35 24 1
GANGARAMPUR - GRMP 17:45 17:46 33 1
BUNIADPUR - BNDP 18:00 18:02 45 1
DAULATPUR HAT - DLPH 18:11 18:12 55 1
DEOTALA - DOTL 18:19 18:21 63 1
MAHANAGAR - MANG 18:25 18:26 68 1
GAZOLE - GZO 18:32 18:33 74 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 18:48 18:50 87 1
ADINA - ADF 19:08 19:09 94 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 20:27 20:28 101 1
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:50 21:35 107 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:07 22:12 141 1
PAKAUR - PKR 22:54 22:55 174 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 23:11 23:12 186 1
MURARAI - MRR 23:24 23:25 198 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 23:41 23:43 214 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 00:14 00:19 228 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 00:46 00:47 256 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 00:59 01:00 269 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:20 01:22 288 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 02:30 02:50 340 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 03:50 03:54 407 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 04:15 04:19 416 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:00 05:01 450 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:35 Dstn 454 2

FAQS

GOUR EXP - 23154 covers 454 kilometer to reach destination.
GOUR EXP - 23154 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GOUR EXP - 23154 arrives at destination at 05:35.
GOUR EXP - 23154 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement