UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22985 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Sat 736 Km

Train number 22985 is named as UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 736km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 23:30 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 23:30 0 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 00:08 00:10 47 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 01:33 01:35 121 2
Advertisement
BHILWARA - BHL 02:19 02:22 167 2
AJMER - AII 04:50 05:00 299 2
JAIPUR - JP 07:05 07:20 434 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 09:09 09:12 584 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 12:15 Dstn 736 2

FAQS

UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22985 covers 736 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22985 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22985 arrives at destination at 12:15.
UDZ DEE RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22985 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement