HAPA INTERCITY - 22961 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)HAPA (HAPA)
Mon 552 Km

Train number 22961 is named as HAPA INTERCITY and travels 552km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 13:30 and reaches station HAPA at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 13:30 0 1
KIM - KIM 13:49 13:51 24 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 14:01 14:02 32 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 14:14 14:16 50 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 14:29 14:31 59 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 15:00 15:01 100 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:33 15:38 129 1
ANAND JN - ANND 16:08 16:10 165 1
Advertisement
NADIAD JN - ND 16:25 16:27 183 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:30 17:50 229 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 18:01 18:03 234 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 18:56 18:58 294 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 19:59 20:01 360 1
THAN JN - THAN 20:43 20:45 408 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 21:08 21:10 434 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:00 22:05 476 1
PADADHARI - PDH 22:26 22:27 501 1
HAPA - HAPA 23:15 Dstn 552 1

FAQS

HAPA INTERCITY - 22961 covers 552 kilometer to reach destination.
HAPA INTERCITY - 22961 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HAPA INTERCITY - 22961 arrives at destination at 23:15.
HAPA INTERCITY - 22961 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement