DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Thu 1345 Km

Train number 22950 is named as DEE BDTS SF EXP and travels 1345km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 16:15 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 15:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 16:15 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 16:30 16:32 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 16:48 16:50 27 1
REWARI - RE 17:35 17:37 78 1
NARNAUL - NNL 18:21 18:23 130 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 18:59 19:01 180 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 19:29 19:31 217 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 19:44 19:47 227 1
PHULERA JN - FL 21:20 21:25 294 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 22:07 22:09 348 1
AJMER - AII 22:50 23:00 373 1
RANI - RANI 01:31 01:33 565 2
FALNA - FA 01:46 01:48 580 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 02:27 02:29 635 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 03:10 03:20 678 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:18 04:20 731 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:23 05:25 796 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 06:34 06:36 859 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:10 07:25 865 2
NADIAD JN - ND 08:09 08:11 911 2
ANAND JN - ANND 08:24 08:26 929 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:00 09:05 965 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:59 10:01 1035 2
SURAT - ST 11:25 11:30 1094 2
VAPI - VAPI 12:40 12:42 1186 2
BORIVALI - BVI 14:11 14:14 1327 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 15:10 Dstn 1345 2

FAQS

DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950 covers 1345 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950 arrives at destination at 15:10.
DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950 departs from source at 16:15.