JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMNAGAR (JAM)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sun, Tue, Thu 812 Km

Train number 22924 is named as JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF and travels 812km distance

Train departs from station JAMNAGAR at 20:00 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMNAGAR - JAM Src 20:00 0 1
HAPA - HAPA 20:10 20:12 9 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 21:17 21:22 85 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 22:19 22:21 127 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 23:26 23:28 201 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 00:43 00:45 267 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:55 02:15 332 2
ANAND JN - ANND 03:14 03:16 396 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:57 04:02 432 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:50 04:52 502 2
SURAT - ST 06:12 06:17 561 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:27 07:29 653 2
BORIVALI - BVI 09:21 09:25 793 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 10:20 Dstn 812 2

FAQS

JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 covers 812 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 arrives at destination at 10:20.
JAMANAGAR-BANDRA(T) HMSF - 22924 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement