HSR BDTS S F EXP - 22916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HISAR (HSR)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue 1408 Km

Train number 22916 is named as HSR BDTS S F EXP and travels 1408km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 15:10 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 15:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 15:10 0 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 16:15 16:20 71 1
CHURU - CUR 17:05 17:15 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 18:20 18:25 172 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 19:00 19:03 218 1
LADNUN - LAU 19:13 19:16 227 1
DIDWANA - DIA 19:39 19:42 258 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 20:47 20:50 324 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:54 21:59 369 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 23:30 23:45 473 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 00:55 01:00 546 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:02 02:04 576 2
RANI - RANI 02:40 02:42 628 2
FALNA - FA 02:53 02:55 643 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 03:34 03:36 698 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:15 04:25 742 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 05:18 05:20 794 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 05:43 05:45 824 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 06:15 06:17 859 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 07:07 07:09 922 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:55 08:10 928 2
NADIAD JN - ND 08:56 08:58 974 2
ANAND JN - ANND 09:13 09:15 992 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:58 10:03 1028 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 10:56 10:58 1098 2
SURAT - ST 11:45 11:50 1157 2
VAPI - VAPI 13:03 13:05 1250 2
BORIVALI - BVI 14:58 15:01 1390 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 15:45 Dstn 1408 2

FAQS

HSR BDTS S F EXP - 22916 covers 1408 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR BDTS S F EXP - 22916 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR BDTS S F EXP - 22916 arrives at destination at 15:45.
HSR BDTS S F EXP - 22916 departs from source at 15:10.