OKHA-HAPA LINK EXPRESS - 22905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

OKHA (OKHA)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Sun 2584 Km

Train number 22905 is named as OKHA-HAPA LINK EXPRESS and travels 2584km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 08:40 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 03:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 08:40 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 08:58 09:03 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 10:07 10:09 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 11:18 11:23 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 11:43 11:45 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:00 13:05 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:03 15:05 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:13 16:15 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:30 17:50 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:37 18:41 563 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:16 19:21 599 1
SURAT - ST 21:15 21:20 728 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 23:35 23:40 888 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:00 03:05 1063 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:00 05:05 1203 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:32 06:35 1282 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:30 09:35 1456 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:31 11:33 1586 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:50 12:52 1690 2
DURG - DURG 13:35 13:40 1721 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:15 14:20 1758 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 15:08 15:10 1822 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:10 16:25 1868 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:06 17:08 1921 2
RAIGARH - RIG 18:06 18:08 2001 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 19:15 19:17 2072 2
ROURKELA - ROU 20:35 20:43 2174 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:05 22:10 2275 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:10 23:17 2337 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:17 01:22 2471 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 02:55 02:57 2579 3
SHALIMAR - SHM 03:20 Dstn 2584 3

FAQS

OKHA-HAPA LINK EXPRESS - 22905 covers 2584 kilometer to reach destination.
OKHA-HAPA LINK EXPRESS - 22905 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
OKHA-HAPA LINK EXPRESS - 22905 arrives at destination at 03:20.
OKHA-HAPA LINK EXPRESS - 22905 departs from source at 08:40.