Modify Search

VSKP DIGHA EXP - 22874 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)DIGHA (DGHA)
Thu 929 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 17:50 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:50 18:55 61 1
PALASA - PSA 20:50 20:52 203 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:00 22:05 277 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:10 00:30 424 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:55 01:00 443 2
CUTTACK - CTC 01:37 01:42 471 2
Ad
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:35 02:37 543 2
BHADRAK - BHC 03:48 03:50 586 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:35 04:37 648 2
JALESWAR - JER 05:08 05:10 696 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:10 06:20 767 2
PANSKURA - PKU 07:00 07:02 811 2
TAMLUK - TMZ 07:26 07:28 835 2
KANTHI P H - KATI 08:24 08:26 897 2
DIGHA - DGHA 09:25 Dest 929 2
Ad