Modify Search

BBS TPTY EXPRESS - 22871 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun 1179 Km

Train number 22871 is named as BBS TPTY EXPRESS and travels 1179 km.

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 12:00 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 08:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 12:00 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 12:25 12:30 20 1
BALUGAON - BALU 13:19 13:21 90 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 14:03 14:05 145 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 14:25 14:30 166 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 14:51 14:53 191 1
SOMPETA - SPT 15:09 15:11 209 1
PALASA - PSA 15:48 15:50 240 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 16:43 16:45 313 1
Ad
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 17:40 17:45 382 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 18:45 19:05 443 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:19 21:20 594 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 21:53 21:55 644 1
ELURU - EE 23:07 23:08 734 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:35 01:45 793 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:51 03:52 931 2
NELLORE - NLR 05:07 05:08 1047 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:38 06:40 1086 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 08:45 Dest 1179 2
Ad