22869 - VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22869 known as VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 780 km distance

VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY [22869] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
VSKP-MAS S-F WEEKLY VSKP MAS Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 19:05 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 19:40 19:42 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 19:49 19:50 33
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 1 19:58 20:00 50
TUNI [TUNI] 1 20:29 20:30 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 21:19 21:20 151
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 1 21:53 21:55 201
ELURU [EE] 1 23:07 23:08 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:05 01:15 350
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 03:09 03:10 489
NELLORE [NLR] 2 04:24 04:25 605
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 05:50 05:55 643
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 08:55 Dest 780