22866 - PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22866 known as PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLY runs from PURI [PURI] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1845 km distance

PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLY [22866] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PURI-LTT S-F WEEKLY PURI LTT Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 05:25 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 06:10 06:15 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 06:40 06:45 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 07:20 07:25 89
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 08:40 08:42 143
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 09:21 09:23 191
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 10:00 10:02 203
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 12:30 12:50 359
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 13:45 14:05 408
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 14:53 14:55 481
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 17:00 17:15 613
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 18:50 19:00 724
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 00:05 00:20 1024
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 01:37 01:40 1103
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:45 05:50 1417
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 08:17 08:20 1601
THANE [TNA] 2 12:47 12:50 1828
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] 2 13:35 Dest 1845