Modify Search

VSKP SHM SF EXP - 22854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Wed 880 Km

Train number 22854 is named as VSKP SHM SF EXP and travels 880 km.

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 17:50 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 09:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 17:50 0 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 18:06 18:08 8 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:50 18:55 61 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 19:50 19:52 131 1
PALASA - PSA 20:50 20:52 203 1
SOMPETA - SPT 21:19 21:21 235 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:00 22:05 277 1
Ad
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:10 00:30 424 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:55 01:00 443 2
CUTTACK - CTC 01:37 01:42 471 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:35 02:37 543 2
BHADRAK - BHC 03:48 03:50 586 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:35 04:37 648 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:10 06:20 767 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:28 08:30 875 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 09:05 Dest 880 2
Ad