Modify Search

SHM VSKP SF EXP - 22853 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHALIMAR (SHM)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Tue 880 Km

Train number 22853 is named as SHM VSKP SF EXP and travels 880 km.

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 18:10 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 18:10 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:21 18:23 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:05 20:15 113 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:44 21:49 232 1
BHADRAK - BHC 22:50 22:52 294 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:26 23:28 337 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:30 00:35 409 2
Ad
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:15 01:20 437 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:45 01:55 456 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:45 03:47 603 2
SOMPETA - SPT 04:20 04:22 645 2
PALASA - PSA 05:08 05:10 677 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 06:03 06:05 750 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:00 07:05 819 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 07:55 07:57 872 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:20 Dest 880 2
Ad