Modify Search

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)
Thu 2487 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 15:45 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:15 17:20 108 1
JALESWAR - JER 18:10 18:11 179 1
BALASORE - BLS 18:48 18:53 227 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 20:24 20:26 332 1
CUTTACK - CTC 21:28 21:30 404 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:10 22:15 432 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:40 22:50 451 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:38 00:40 598 2
SOMPETA - SPT 01:11 01:13 640 2
PALASA - PSA 01:43 01:45 672 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 02:38 02:40 744 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:35 03:37 814 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:35 04:55 875 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:58 06:59 1025 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 07:25 07:27 1076 2
ELURU - EE 08:41 08:42 1165 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:35 10:45 1225 2
ONGOLE - OGL 12:49 12:50 1363 2
Ad
NELLORE - NLR 13:59 14:00 1479 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:18 15:20 1518 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:35 16:40 1601 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 17:08 17:10 1611 2
CHITTOOR - CTO 18:13 18:15 1682 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 18:55 19:00 1715 2
SALEM JN - SA 22:07 22:10 1919 2
ERODE JN - ED 23:10 23:15 1981 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 23:53 23:55 2031 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:07 01:10 2082 3
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 02:30 02:35 2136 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 03:20 03:30 2181 3
TIRUR - TIR 04:13 04:15 2226 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 04:57 05:00 2267 3
VADAKARA - BDJ 05:38 05:40 2313 3
THALASSERY - TLY 06:03 06:05 2335 3
KANNUR - CAN 06:32 06:35 2356 3
PAYYANUR - PAY 07:13 07:15 2389 3
KANHANGAD - KZE 07:48 07:50 2418 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 08:13 08:15 2441 3
MANGALURU CNTL - MAQ 10:00 Dest 2487 3
Ad