22848 - LTT-VSKP S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22848 known as LTT-VSKP S-F WEEKLY runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 1647 km distance

LTT-VSKP S-F WEEKLY [22848] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
LTT-VSKP S-F WEEKLY LTT VSKP Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] 1 Src 00:15 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 00:57 01:00 37
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 03:30 03:35 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 04:25 04:30 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 07:00 07:05 428
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 08:50 08:55 568
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 10:30 10:35 647
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 11:52 11:55 742
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 13:40 13:50 821
GONDIA JN [G] 1 15:47 15:57 951
DURG [DURG] 1 18:05 18:10 1085
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 19:20 19:40 1120
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 20:28 20:30 1173
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 21:15 21:17 1225
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 22:20 22:30 1289
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 23:05 23:15 1322
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 23:28 23:30 1335
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 00:45 00:47 1408
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 02:00 02:05 1462
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 02:46 02:48 1509
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 03:11 03:13 1533
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 04:05 04:10 1586
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 05:25 Dest 1647