Modify Search

VSKP LTT EXPRESS - 22847 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Sun 1651 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 09:00 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 09:57 10:02 61 1
BOBBILI - VBL 10:50 10:52 115 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 11:14 11:16 139 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 12:05 12:10 185 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 13:03 13:05 239 1
KESINGA - KSNG 14:00 14:02 312 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 14:25 14:35 325 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 15:05 15:15 358 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 16:06 16:08 423 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 16:48 16:50 474 1
Ad
RAIPUR JN - R 18:40 19:00 528 1
DURG - DURG 19:50 19:55 565 1
GONDIA JN - G 21:41 21:43 700 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:05 00:20 830 2
WARDHA JN - WR 01:37 01:40 908 2
BADNERA JN - BD 03:00 03:03 1004 2
AKOLA JN - AK 03:57 04:00 1083 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:45 05:50 1222 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:17 08:20 1406 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:15 09:20 1479 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:22 12:25 1613 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 13:35 Dest 1651 2
Ad