22846 - HTE PUNE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22846 known as HTE PUNE EXP runs from HATIA [HTE] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1769 km distance

HTE PUNE EXP [22846] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HTE PUNE EXP HTE PUNE Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 20:00 0
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 22:40 22:50 164
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 00:18 00:20 265
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 02:03 02:05 418
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 03:15 03:30 470
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:10 05:20 581
DURG [DURG] 2 06:15 06:20 618
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 06:41 06:43 647
GONDIA JN [G] 2 08:30 08:35 752
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:55 11:05 882
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 12:02 12:05 960
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 13:45 13:50 1056
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 14:40 14:45 1135
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:35 16:40 1274
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 19:05 19:10 1458
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 20:17 20:20 1500
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 22:57 23:00 1611
DAUND JN [DD] 3 01:05 01:20 1694
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 02:45 Dest 1769