ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)HATIA (HTE)
Wed 2254 Km

Train number 22838 is named as ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP and travels 2254km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 23:25 and reaches station HATIA at 14:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 23:25 0 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 01:57 02:00 152 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 03:27 03:30 206 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:10 05:15 307 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:12 06:15 369 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:03 08:05 489 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:13 09:15 573 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:18 11:20 706 2
NELLORE - NLR 13:13 13:15 827 2
ONGOLE - OGL 14:23 14:25 943 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 17:00 17:10 1082 2
ELURU - EE 17:59 18:00 1141 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 19:08 19:10 1231 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 19:53 19:55 1281 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 23:35 23:55 1431 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:55 01:00 1492 3
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 02:06 02:08 1570 3
RAYAGADA - RGDA 02:50 02:55 1616 3
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 03:40 03:42 1670 3
KESINGA - KSNG 04:40 04:42 1743 3
TITLAGARH - TIG 05:20 05:30 1756 3
BALANGIR - BLGR 06:25 06:30 1819 3
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 07:30 07:32 1895 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 08:20 08:30 1937 3
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 10:15 10:20 1986 3
ROURKELA - ROU 11:35 11:43 2087 3
HATIA - HTE 14:35 Dstn 2254 3

FAQS

ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 covers 2254 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 arrives at destination at 14:35.
ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838 departs from source at 23:25.