Modify Search

PURI SHM SF EXP - 22836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PURI (PURI)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Tue 500 Km

Train number 22836 is named as PURI SHM SF EXP and travels 500 km.

Train departs from station PURI at 22:10 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 07:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 22:10 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:00 23:05 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 23:31 23:36 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:07 00:12 91 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:11 01:13 163 2
Ad
BHADRAK - BHC 02:00 02:02 206 2
BALASORE - BLS 02:46 02:51 268 2
BELDA - BLDA 03:44 03:46 349 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:35 04:45 387 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:28 06:30 494 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 07:10 Dest 500 2
Ad