Modify Search

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PURI (PURI)SURAT (ST)
Sun 1756 Km

Train number 22827 is named as PURI SURAT EXP and travels 1756 km.

Train departs from station PURI at 19:45 and reaches station SURAT at 03:20 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 19:45 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:35 20:40 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:05 21:10 63 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 22:25 22:27 125 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 23:01 23:03 174 1
ANGUL - ANGL 23:13 23:15 186 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 02:00 02:10 342 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 02:50 02:52 384 2
Ad
BALANGIR - BLGR 03:50 03:55 460 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 05:00 05:20 523 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 05:50 06:00 557 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:30 09:50 726 2
DURG - DURG 10:40 10:45 763 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:40 12:42 896 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:35 14:40 1028 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:45 20:50 1421 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:20 21:25 1445 2
SURAT - ST 03:20 Dest 1756 3
Ad