Modify Search

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHALIMAR (SHM)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Tue 1660 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 12:10 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 12:22 12:24 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:00 14:05 113 1
JALESWAR - JER 15:01 15:02 184 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:38 15:40 232 1
BHADRAK - BHC 16:35 16:37 294 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 17:11 17:13 337 1
CUTTACK - CTC 18:15 18:20 409 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:00 19:05 437 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:30 19:45 456 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 21:25 21:30 603 1
Ad
PALASA - PSA 22:53 22:55 677 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:45 00:50 819 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 01:50 02:10 880 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:19 04:20 1030 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 04:55 04:57 1081 2
ELURU - EE 06:09 06:10 1170 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:45 08:05 1230 2
ONGOLE - OGL 09:59 10:00 1368 2
NELLORE - NLR 11:34 11:35 1484 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 12:48 12:50 1523 2
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 13:13 13:15 1550 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 13:39 13:40 1578 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 15:35 Dest 1660 2
Ad