Modify Search

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MYSURU JN (MYS)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon 2111 Km

Train number 22818 is named as MYS HOWRAH EXP and travels 2111 km.

Train departs from station MYSURU JN at 00:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MYSURU JN - MYS Src 00:30 0 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 02:50 03:10 139 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:33 03:35 153 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 04:18 04:20 209 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:53 05:55 287 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:05 07:10 371 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:55 10:05 504 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:30 16:45 879 1
ELURU - EE 17:29 17:30 939 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 18:53 18:55 1029 1
Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 00:10 00:30 1230 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 01:28 01:30 1291 2
PALASA - PSA 03:33 03:35 1433 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 04:33 04:35 1507 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:40 07:00 1653 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:40 07:45 1672 2
CUTTACK - CTC 08:23 08:28 1700 2
BHADRAK - BHC 10:00 10:02 1816 2
BALASORE - BLS 10:48 10:50 1878 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:30 12:35 1996 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:50 Dest 2111 2
Ad