22818 - MYS - HWH SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22818 known as MYS - HWH SF EXP runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 2104 km distance

MYS - HWH SF EXP [22818] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MYS - HWH SF EXP MYS HWH Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 00:30 0
KSR BENGALURU [SBC] 1 02:50 03:10 138
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 03:33 03:35 152
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 04:18 04:20 208
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 05:53 05:55 287
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 07:05 07:10 370
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 10:00 10:10 499
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 16:45 17:00 875
ELURU [EE] 1 17:45 17:47 935
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 1 19:10 19:12 1025
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 00:10 00:30 1226
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 01:28 01:30 1286
PALASA [PSA] 2 03:33 03:35 1428
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 04:33 04:35 1502
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 06:40 07:00 1649
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:30 07:35 1668
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 08:10 08:15 1695
BHADRAKH [BHC] 2 10:00 10:02 1806
BALASORE [BLS] 2 10:48 10:50 1868
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 12:30 12:35 1986
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 14:02 14:04 2096
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 14:50 Dest 2104