22807 - SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22807 known as SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 1652 km distance

SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS [22807] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS SRC MAS Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 19:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:27 20:32 110
BALASORE [BLS] 1 22:00 22:05 228
BHADRAKH [BHC] 1 23:03 23:05 290
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:41 00:46 402
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:25 01:30 429
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 01:55 02:05 448
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 06:40 06:45 810
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 08:00 08:20 871
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 10:25 10:26 1022
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 2 11:15 11:17 1072
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 11:54 11:55 1114
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 14:20 14:25 1222
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 16:09 16:10 1360
NELLORE [NLR] 2 18:04 18:05 1476
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 19:48 19:50 1514
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 20:38 20:40 1569
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 22:45 Dest 1652