Modify Search

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Tue, Fri 1654 Km

Train number 22807 is named as SRC MAS AC EXP and travels 1654 km.

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 19:00 and reaches station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 22:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 19:00 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:27 20:32 108 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:58 22:03 227 1
BHADRAK - BHC 23:03 23:05 289 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:41 00:46 404 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:25 01:30 432 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:55 02:05 451 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 06:40 06:45 814 2
Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:55 08:15 875 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:25 10:26 1025 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 11:15 11:17 1075 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 11:54 11:55 1117 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:15 1224 2
ONGOLE - OGL 15:59 16:00 1363 2
NELLORE - NLR 17:54 17:55 1479 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:48 19:50 1517 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 20:38 20:40 1572 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 22:45 Dest 1654 2
Ad