22806 - ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22806 known as ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 1884 km distance

ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF [22806] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF ANVT BBS Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] 1 Src 07:05 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 13:15 13:25 435
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 16:00 16:05 629
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU] 1 19:00 19:15 778
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 21:30 21:35 982
KODERMA [KQR] 1 23:08 23:10 1058
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 01:00 01:10 1151
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 02:15 02:25 1183
MURI [MURI] 2 03:33 03:35 1236
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 06:00 06:05 1368
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 07:24 07:44 1467
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 09:10 09:15 1568
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 2 10:05 10:10 1613
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR] 2 11:05 11:07 1678
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 13:35 13:37 1763
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 2 13:47 13:49 1775
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 14:48 14:50 1824
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 16:15 Dest 1884