Modify Search

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Mon 1882 Km

Train number 22806 is named as ANVT BBS SUP and travels 1882 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 07:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 16:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 07:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:15 13:25 427 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:00 16:05 621 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:58 19:13 773 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:35 21:40 977 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 23:15 23:17 1053 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 01:05 01:10 1146 2
CHANDRAPURA JN - CRP 01:36 01:38 1163 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 02:15 02:25 1178 2
Ad
MURI - MURI 03:30 03:32 1230 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 06:00 06:05 1363 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:30 07:40 1464 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:10 09:15 1565 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 10:05 10:10 1610 2
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 11:05 11:07 1675 2
ANGUL - ANGL 13:35 13:37 1760 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 13:47 13:49 1772 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 14:48 14:50 1820 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:15 Dest 1882 2
Ad