Modify Search

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Mon 1882 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 07:05 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:15 13:25 427 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:00 16:05 621 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:58 19:13 773 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:35 21:40 977 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 23:15 23:17 1053 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 01:05 01:10 1146 2
CHANDRAPURA JN - CRP 01:36 01:38 1163 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 02:15 02:25 1178 2
Ad
MURI - MURI 03:30 03:32 1230 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 06:00 06:05 1363 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:30 07:40 1464 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 09:10 09:15 1565 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 10:05 10:10 1610 2
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 11:05 11:07 1675 2
ANGUL - ANGL 13:35 13:37 1760 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 13:47 13:49 1772 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 14:48 14:50 1820 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:15 Dest 1882 2
Ad