Modify Search

HWH SBP SUP EXP - 22803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Sat 661 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 20:55 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:40 22:50 116 1
BALASORE - BLS 00:24 00:26 234 2
BHADRAK - BHC 01:35 01:40 296 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:14 02:16 340 2
Ad
DHENKANAL - DNKL 03:46 03:48 444 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 04:33 04:35 493 2
ANGUL - ANGL 05:00 05:02 505 2
BOINDA - BONA 05:33 05:35 543 2
RAIRAKHOL - RAIR 06:12 06:14 590 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 07:50 Dest 661 2
Ad