Modify Search

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Fri 804 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 18:55 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:25 19:27 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:38 19:40 34 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 20:29 20:30 114 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 20:58 21:00 151 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 21:38 21:40 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 22:19 22:20 243 1
Ad
ELURU - EE 22:54 22:55 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:40 00:50 350 2
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 01:40 01:42 380 2
TENALI JN - TEL 02:28 02:30 405 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:58 04:00 512 2
NELLORE - NLR 05:08 05:10 628 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:25 06:27 666 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:14 07:15 721 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 09:30 Dest 804 2
Ad