22654 - NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22654 known as NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] covering 2884 km distance

NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP [22654] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP NZM TVC Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 10:05 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 12:10 12:15 130
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 12:42 12:44 163
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 14:51 14:53 346
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 16:10 16:20 454
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 20:20 20:30 723
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:54 01:04 985
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 02:08 02:10 1055
SURAT [ST] 2 03:05 03:10 1114
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:22 04:24 1207
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 05:06 05:08 1257
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 06:40 06:45 1329
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 08:05 08:10 1395
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 14:00 14:05 1681
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 17:34 17:36 1904
MADGAON [MAO] 2 18:40 18:50 1932
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 19:50 19:52 1991
UDUPI [UD] 2 22:38 22:40 2186
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 01:20 01:30 2251
KANNUR [CAN] 3 03:17 03:20 2384
KOZHIKKODE [CLT] 3 04:47 04:50 2474
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 06:25 06:35 2559
THRISUR [TCR] 3 07:22 07:25 2593
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 09:40 09:45 2665
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 10:47 10:50 2723
KAYANKULAM [KYJ] 3 11:58 12:00 2778
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 12:40 12:45 2820
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] 3 14:50 Dest 2884