PORVOTR S KRNTI - 22450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Sun, Wed 1969 Km

Train number 22450 is named as PORVOTR S KRNTI and travels 1969km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 23:45 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 09:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 23:45 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:05 06:15 440 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 08:45 08:55 634 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:43 11:58 786 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 14:45 14:55 994 2
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:55 17:15 1103 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 21:05 1283 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:26 22:28 1396 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 00:20 00:30 1483 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 05:20 05:22 1761 3
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 06:13 06:15 1841 3
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:15 Dstn 1969 3

FAQS

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 22450 covers 1969 kilometer to reach destination.
PORVOTR S KRNTI - 22450 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PORVOTR S KRNTI - 22450 arrives at destination at 09:15.
PORVOTR S KRNTI - 22450 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement