Modify Search

ASR CNB SUP - 22446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Tue 898 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 12:35 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:03 13:05 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:43 13:48 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:06 14:08 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:00 15:05 136 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 16:14 16:16 222 1
Ad
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:50 16:55 250 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:20 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:55 18:57 366 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:17 19:19 384 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:22 21:30 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:54 22:56 614 1
UNNAO JN - ON 04:13 04:15 880 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:50 Dest 898 2
Ad