Modify Search

ASR CNB SUP - 22446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Tue 898 Km

Train number 22446 is named as ASR CNB SUP and travels 898 km.

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 12:35 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 04:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 12:35 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 13:03 13:05 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:43 13:48 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 14:06 14:08 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:00 15:05 136 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 16:14 16:16 222 1
Ad
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:50 16:55 250 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 18:10 18:20 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:55 18:57 366 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 19:17 19:19 384 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:22 21:30 523 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:54 22:56 614 1
UNNAO JN - ON 04:13 04:15 880 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:50 Dest 898 2
Ad