JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Wed 1945 Km

Train number 22318 is named as JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF and travels 1945km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 07:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 07:20 0 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 11:53 12:03 265 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:50 13:55 378 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 15:05 15:15 460 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:10 18:18 652 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:40 19:42 743 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:20 23:30 978 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:55 1261 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:45 06:55 1278 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:10 09:15 1481 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:20 12:25 1679 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:48 13:50 1738 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:30 Dstn 1945 2

FAQS

JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 covers 1945 kilometer to reach destination.
JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 arrives at destination at 17:30.
JAMMUTAWI SEALDA HUM SAF - 22318 departs from source at 07:20.