JP NGP SF EXP - 22176 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAIPUR (JP)NAGPUR (NGP)
Fri 1329 Km

Train number 22176 is named as JP NGP SF EXP and travels 1329km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 17:40 and reaches station NAGPUR at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 17:40 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 19:01 19:03 110 1
AJMER - AII 19:40 19:50 135 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 20:18 20:20 158 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 20:48 20:50 200 1
BHILWARA - BHL 21:40 21:45 267 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 23:00 23:15 313 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:55 02:10 477 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 03:03 03:05 550 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:05 05:20 702 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 06:20 06:25 757 2
BERCHHA - BCH 07:16 07:18 817 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 07:53 07:55 860 2
SEHORE - SEH 08:26 08:28 902 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:35 09:40 941 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 09:53 09:55 947 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:30 11:35 1032 2
BETUL - BZU 13:06 13:08 1139 2
MULTAI - MTY 13:45 13:46 1185 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 14:25 14:26 1226 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:50 Dest 1329 2

FAQS

JP NGP SF EXP - 22176 covers 1329 kilometer to reach destination.
JP NGP SF EXP - 22176 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP NGP SF EXP - 22176 arrives at destination at 16:50.
JP NGP SF EXP - 22176 departs from source at 17:40.