HBJ-PUNE SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22172 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sat 884 Km

Train number 22172 is named as HBJ-PUNE SF HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 884km distance

Train departs from station RANI KAMALAPATI at 15:50 and reaches station PUNE JN at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP Src 15:50 0 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:43 16:45 68 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:35 17:40 86 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:52 21:55 393 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:15 00:20 577 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:22 01:25 619 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 03:10 03:12 730 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 04:48 04:50 811 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:25 Dstn 884 2

FAQS

HBJ-PUNE SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22172 covers 884 kilometer to reach destination.
HBJ-PUNE SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22172 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HBJ-PUNE SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22172 arrives at destination at 06:25.
HBJ-PUNE SF HUMSAFAR EXP - 22172 departs from source at 15:50.