KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun 1172 Km

Train number 22152 is named as KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS and travels 1172km distance

Train departs from station KAZIPET JN at 13:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 10:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAZIPET JN - KZJ Src 13:30 0 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 14:15 14:16 76 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 14:29 14:30 93 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:19 15:20 165 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:10 17:15 235 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 17:33 17:35 249 1
BHANDAK - BUX 17:57 17:58 273 1
WARORA - WRR 18:18 18:19 295 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 18:48 18:49 333 1
WARDHA JN - WR 19:45 19:47 367 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 20:09 20:10 397 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 20:29 20:30 417 1
BADNERA JN - BD 21:42 21:45 463 1
AKOLA JN - AK 22:42 22:45 541 1
SHEGAON - SEG 23:18 23:20 579 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:50 00:55 681 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:15 03:20 865 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 04:40 04:42 907 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 07:08 07:10 1018 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 09:18 09:20 1099 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:50 Dstn 1172 2

FAQS

KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 covers 1172 kilometer to reach destination.
KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 arrives at destination at 10:50.
KZJ-PUNE SF EXPRESS - 22152 departs from source at 13:30.