LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LATUR (LUR)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 530 Km

Train number 22108 is named as LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS and travels 530km distance

Train departs from station LATUR at 22:30 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 07:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LATUR - LUR Src 22:30 0 1
HARANGUL - HGL 22:42 22:43 11 1
MURUD - MRX 23:06 23:07 37 1
USMANABAD - UMD 23:30 23:32 80 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 23:56 23:58 116 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 00:53 00:55 154 2
Advertisement
DAUND JN - DD 02:45 02:50 263 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:10 04:15 338 2
LONAVALA - LNL 05:13 05:15 402 2
KARJAT - KJT 05:58 06:00 430 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:42 06:45 477 2
THANE - TNA 07:04 07:05 497 2
DADAR - DR 07:28 07:30 521 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 07:55 Dstn 530 2

FAQS

LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22108 covers 530 kilometer to reach destination.
LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22108 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22108 arrives at destination at 07:55.
LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22108 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement