PBR DEE EXPRESS - 20937 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PORBANDAR (PBR)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Tue, Sat 1375 Km

Train number 20937 is named as PBR DEE EXPRESS and travels 1375km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 19:40 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 19:40 0 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 22:05 22:10 132 1
HAPA - HAPA 22:23 22:25 141 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 23:41 23:46 217 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 00:26 00:28 259 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 01:40 01:42 333 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:46 02:48 398 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 03:33 03:38 453 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 04:32 04:34 514 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 06:21 06:23 580 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 07:05 07:15 632 2
FALNA - FA 08:24 08:26 731 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 09:25 09:30 797 2
BEAWAR - BER 10:34 10:36 885 2
AJMER - AII 11:40 11:50 937 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 12:18 12:20 963 2
PHULERA JN - FL 13:00 13:02 1017 2
JAIPUR - JP 14:00 14:10 1072 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:33 15:35 1162 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 16:20 16:23 1223 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 16:43 16:45 1249 2
REWARI - RE 17:50 17:52 1297 2
GURGAON - GGN 18:38 18:40 1348 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:55 18:57 1365 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 19:30 Dstn 1375 2

FAQS

PBR DEE EXPRESS - 20937 covers 1375 kilometer to reach destination.
PBR DEE EXPRESS - 20937 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBR DEE EXPRESS - 20937 arrives at destination at 19:30.
PBR DEE EXPRESS - 20937 departs from source at 19:40.