PURI AII S F - 20823 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURI (PURI)AJMER (AII)
Mon, Thu 2476 Km

Train number 20823 is named as PURI AII S F and travels 2476km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 23:05 and reaches station AJMER at 18:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 23:05 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:53 23:58 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:20 00:25 63 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 01:35 01:37 125 2
ANGUL - ANGL 03:00 03:02 186 2
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 04:00 04:02 271 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 05:10 05:20 342 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 06:02 06:04 384 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 07:01 07:06 460 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 08:00 08:20 523 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 08:55 09:00 557 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 09:52 09:54 621 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 11:10 11:12 673 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:30 12:40 726 2
DURG - DURG 13:35 13:40 763 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:28 15:30 898 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:40 17:45 1028 2
WARDHA JN - WR 18:48 18:50 1107 2
BADNERA JN - BD 20:42 20:45 1202 2
AKOLA JN - AK 21:42 21:45 1281 2
NANDURA - NN 22:29 22:30 1343 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 22:53 22:55 1371 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:50 23:55 1421 2
JALGAON JN - JL 00:27 00:30 1445 3
AMALNER - AN 01:38 01:40 1500 3
DONDAICHA - DDE 02:28 02:30 1561 3
NANDURBAR - NDB 03:10 03:15 1596 3
SURAT - ST 05:42 05:52 1756 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:38 07:43 1885 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:40 10:00 1984 3
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 10:18 10:20 1991 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 11:18 11:20 2054 3
UNJHA - UJA 11:49 11:51 2074 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 13:05 13:07 2119 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 13:45 13:55 2171 3
PINDWARA - PDWA 14:30 14:32 2215 3
FALNA - FA 15:13 15:15 2270 3
RANI - RANI 15:28 15:30 2285 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 16:25 16:30 2336 3
BEAWAR - BER 17:35 17:37 2424 3
AJMER - AII 18:45 Dstn 2476 3

FAQS

PURI AII S F - 20823 covers 2476 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI AII S F - 20823 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI AII S F - 20823 arrives at destination at 18:45.
PURI AII S F - 20823 departs from source at 23:05.