HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sat 2064 Km

Train number 20822 is named as HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2064km distance

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 18:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 02:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 18:25 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:57 20:02 108 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 21:55 22:00 242 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:50 22:52 305 1
ROURKELA - ROU 00:15 00:20 406 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:55 01:57 507 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 04:45 05:00 712 2
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 06:30 06:35 822 2
DURG - DURG 07:20 07:25 859 2
GONDIA JN - G 09:12 09:14 994 2
NAGPUR - NGP 11:15 11:20 1124 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:35 16:40 1516 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:40 22:43 1907 2
PANVEL - PNVL 23:35 23:40 1944 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:45 Dstn 2064 3

FAQS

HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 covers 2064 kilometer to reach destination.
HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 arrives at destination at 02:45.
HUMSAFAR EXP - 20822 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement