1JA JUC-ASR DMU - 74641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)MANANWALA (MOW)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 74641 is named as 1JA JUC-ASR DMU and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 09:20 and reaches station MANANWALA at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 09:20 0 1
SURA NUSSI - SRX 09:30 09:31 7 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 09:38 09:39 15 1
HAMIRA - HMR 09:48 09:49 21 1
Advertisement
DHILWAN - DIW 10:04 10:05 32 1
BEAS - BEAS 10:10 10:11 36 1
BUTARI - BTR 10:22 10:23 47 1
TANGRA - TRA 10:30 10:31 53 1
JANDIALA - JNL 10:38 10:39 60 1
MANANWALA - MOW 11:00 Dest 69 1

FAQS

1JA JUC-ASR DMU - 74641 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
1JA JUC-ASR DMU - 74641 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
1JA JUC-ASR DMU - 74641 arrives at destination at 11:00.
1JA JUC-ASR DMU - 74641 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement