74641 - 1JA JUC-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74641 known as 1JA JUC-ASR DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to MANANWALA [MOW] covering 69 km distance

1JA JUC-ASR DMU [74641] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
1JA JUC-ASR DMUJUCMOWDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 09:20 0
SURA NUSSI [SRX]1 09:30 09:31 7
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 09:38 09:39 15
HAMIRA [HMR]1 09:48 09:49 21
DHILWAN [DIW]1 10:04 10:05 32
BEAS [BEAS]1 10:10 10:11 36
BUTARI [BTR]1 10:22 10:23 47
TANGRA [TRA]1 10:30 10:31 53
JANDIALA [JNL]1 10:38 10:39 60
MANANWALA [MOW]1 10:55 Dest 69