AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)
Daily 1378 Km

Train number 19411 is named as AJMER INTERCITY and travels 1378km distance

Train departs from station SABARMATI BG at 09:45 and reaches station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABARMATI BG - SBIB Src 09:45 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 10:42 10:44 63 1
UNJHA - UJA 11:03 11:05 84 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 11:18 11:20 99 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:13 12:18 128 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 12:55 13:05 181 1
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 13:28 13:30 206 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 13:45 13:47 225 1
NANA - NANA 14:02 14:04 242 1
FALNA - FA 14:33 14:35 280 1
RANI - RANI 14:51 14:53 294 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 15:35 15:40 346 1
BEAWAR - BER 16:44 16:45 434 1
AJMER - AII 17:50 18:00 486 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 18:28 18:30 511 1
PHULERA JN - FL 19:10 19:12 566 1
JAIPUR - JP 20:25 20:35 621 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 20:43 20:46 626 1
DAUSA - DO 21:24 21:26 682 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:50 21:52 711 1
RAJGARH - RHG 22:11 22:13 736 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 22:43 22:46 771 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 23:04 23:06 798 1
REWARI - RE 00:05 00:10 846 2
JHAJJAR - JHJ 00:52 00:54 890 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 01:34 01:37 927 2
JULANA - JNA 02:00 02:01 958 2
JIND JN - JIND 02:22 02:25 984 2
UCHANA - UCA 02:41 02:43 1003 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 03:04 03:06 1018 2
KAITHAL - KLE 03:49 03:51 1055 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 04:53 05:22 1104 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:35 06:45 1145 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 07:30 07:45 1191 2
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 07:55 07:57 1202 2
MORINDA - MRND 08:31 08:33 1237 2
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 09:13 09:15 1262 2
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 09:50 09:55 1297 2
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 10:25 10:45 1317 2
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 11:00 11:02 1334 2
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 11:28 11:30 1361 2
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC 11:55 Dstn 1378 2

FAQS

AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 covers 1378 kilometer to reach destination.
AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 arrives at destination at 11:55.
AJMER INTERCITY - 19411 departs from source at 09:45.