PNU GIMB EXP - 19405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PALANPUR JN (PNU)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 19405 is named as PNU GIMB EXP and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station PALANPUR JN at 18:05 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 00:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALANPUR JN - PNU Src 18:05 0 1
CHANDISAR - CDS 18:18 18:19 14 1
DISA - DISA 18:30 18:32 28 1
LORWADA - LW 18:42 18:43 37 1
BHILDI - BLDI 18:54 18:56 46 1
JASALI - JSI 19:06 19:07 57 1
DHANAKWADA - DKW 19:14 19:15 65 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 19:22 19:24 72 1
MITHA - MITA 19:34 19:35 82 1
BHABHAR - BAH 19:44 19:46 89 1
DEVGAM - DVGM 19:58 20:00 101 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 20:12 20:14 114 1
PIPLEE - PLE 20:22 20:23 122 1
VARAHI - VRX 20:30 20:32 131 1
VAGHPURA - VU 20:40 20:41 140 1
CHHANSARA - CASA 20:50 20:51 147 1
SANTALPUR - SNLR 21:05 21:07 157 1
GARMADI - GM 21:15 21:16 165 1
PIPRALA - PFL 21:25 21:26 173 1
LAKHPAT - LAA 21:36 21:37 183 1
ADESAR - AAR 21:49 21:51 190 1
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA - BUBR 22:02 22:03 199 1
PADAMPUR - PDF 22:12 22:13 207 1
KIDIYANAGA - KYG 22:22 22:23 215 1
CHITROD - COE 22:33 22:35 225 1
SHIVLANKHA - SIA 22:41 22:42 232 1
LAKADIYA - LKZ 22:48 22:49 240 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 23:20 23:22 248 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 23:47 23:49 264 1
CHIRAI BG - CHIB 00:02 00:03 277 2
BHIMASAR - BMSR 00:15 00:16 287 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 00:50 Dest 301 2

FAQS

PNU GIMB EXP - 19405 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
PNU GIMB EXP - 19405 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNU GIMB EXP - 19405 arrives at destination at 00:50.
PNU GIMB EXP - 19405 departs from source at 18:05.