LKO ADI EXP - 19402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOW (LKO)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Tue 1301 Km

Train number 19402 is named as LKO ADI EXP and travels 1301km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOW at 22:55 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 01:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 22:55 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 23:53 23:55 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:30 00:40 74 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 00:50 00:52 77 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 01:51 01:53 155 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 03:00 03:05 213 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 04:35 04:45 321 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 05:43 05:45 384 2
MATHURA CANT - MRT 06:53 06:55 424 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:00 07:10 426 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 08:05 08:15 461 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 08:48 08:50 488 2
Advertisement
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:30 11:32 585 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 12:35 12:38 670 2
JAIPUR - JP 13:15 13:30 676 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 14:51 14:53 785 2
AJMER - AII 15:35 15:45 810 2
BEAWAR - BER 16:25 16:27 862 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 17:50 17:55 950 2
RANI - RANI 18:29 18:31 1002 2
FALNA - FA 18:44 18:46 1017 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 19:25 19:27 1071 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:40 20:50 1115 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 21:38 21:40 1168 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:42 22:44 1233 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:00 Dstn 1301 3

FAQS

LKO ADI EXP - 19402 covers 1301 kilometer to reach destination.
LKO ADI EXP - 19402 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LKO ADI EXP - 19402 arrives at destination at 01:00.
LKO ADI EXP - 19402 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement