BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue 2569 Km

Train number 19260 is named as BVC KCVL EXP and travels 2569km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 07:15 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 06:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 07:15 0 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 07:38 07:39 21 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 08:01 08:02 49 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 08:35 08:43 92 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 10:00 10:01 164 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 12:50 13:00 298 1
NADIAD JN - ND 13:47 13:49 343 1
ANAND JN - ANND 14:07 14:09 362 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:51 15:01 397 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 15:56 15:57 477 1
SURAT - ST 16:50 17:00 526 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 20:20 20:30 741 1
PANVEL - PNVL 22:00 22:05 809 1
ROHA - ROHA 23:50 23:55 886 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 01:54 01:56 1065 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:05 04:10 1171 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 06:22 06:24 1351 2
THIVIM - THVM 07:50 07:52 1441 2
MADGAON - MAO 08:50 09:00 1505 2
KARWAR - KAWR 10:20 10:22 1587 2
Advertisement
KUMTA - KT 11:40 11:42 1664 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 12:56 12:58 1763 2
UDUPI - UD 14:02 14:04 1855 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 15:55 16:05 1936 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 16:43 16:45 1987 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 17:58 18:00 2039 2
KANNUR - CAN 18:27 18:30 2073 2
THALASSERY - TLY 18:48 18:50 2094 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 19:08 19:10 2116 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 19:52 19:55 2162 2
TIRUR - TIR 20:53 20:55 2203 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:45 22:55 2248 2
THRISUR - TCR 23:32 23:35 2281 2
ALUVA - AWY 00:23 00:25 2335 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 00:55 01:00 2352 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 02:07 02:10 2415 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 02:39 02:40 2440 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 02:48 02:50 2449 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 03:13 03:15 2469 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 04:07 04:10 2510 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 06:05 Dstn 2569 3

FAQS

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 covers 2569 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 arrives at destination at 06:05.
BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement