19031 - HARIDWAR MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19031 known as HARIDWAR MAIL runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to HARIDWAR JN [HW] covering 1203 km distance

HARIDWAR MAIL [19031] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HARIDWAR MAILADIHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 09:55 0
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]1 10:10 10:12 6
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC]1 10:38 10:40 29
KALOL [KLL]1 11:04 11:06 49
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 11:53 11:55 91
UNJHA [UJA]1 12:18 12:20 113
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 12:34 12:36 127
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 13:52 13:57 156
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 14:40 14:50 209
PDWA1 15:24 15:26 253
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]1 15:54 15:56 291
FALNA [FA]1 16:09 16:11 308
RANI [RANI]1 16:26 16:28 322
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 17:38 17:40 374
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 17:59 18:01 395
HARIPUR [HP]1 18:26 18:28 428
SENDRA [SEU]1 18:43 18:45 448
BEAWAR [BER]1 19:04 19:06 462
AJMER [AII]1 20:40 20:50 514
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 21:18 21:20 543
PHULERA JN [FL]1 22:02 22:04 594
JAIPUR [JP]1 23:05 23:15 649
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 23:23 23:25 654
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 00:30 00:35 739
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 01:36 01:41 799
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 01:58 02:00 826
REWARI [RE]2 03:10 03:20 873
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]2 03:38 03:40 895
GURGAON [GGN]2 04:01 04:03 925
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 04:19 04:21 942
DELHI [DLI]2 05:05 05:30 956
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]2 05:44 05:46 962
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 06:15 06:17 976
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]2 06:26 06:27 981
MODINAGAR [MDNR]2 06:42 06:44 1003
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 07:05 07:10 1023
MEERUT CANT [MUT]2 07:15 07:17 1027
KHATAULI [KAT]2 07:39 07:41 1056
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 07:57 07:59 1078
DEOBAND [DBD]2 08:53 08:55 1102
TAPRI [TPZ]2 10:02 10:04 1130
ROORKEE [RK]2 11:00 11:05 1162
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 12:10 Dest 1203