Modify Search

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MEERUT CITY (MTC)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 1682 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC 18:25 19:10 246 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 19:23 19:25 266 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 19:34 19:36 276 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 19:48 19:49 287 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:30 20:32 293 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 20:40 20:42 300 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 21:20 21:50 316 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 22:20 22:22 327 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 22:36 22:38 337 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 22:50 22:52 345 1
PALWAL - PWL 23:36 23:38 366 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 00:12 00:14 408 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:27 01:32 449 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:03 02:05 483 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 02:38 02:40 525 2
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 02:58 03:00 545 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 03:13 03:15 558 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 03:25 03:27 568 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 04:10 04:15 602 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 04:34 04:35 619 2
MALARNA - MLZ 04:51 04:52 636 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:15 05:20 666 2
INDARGARH - IDG 05:48 05:50 702 2
LAKHERI - LKE 06:03 06:05 713 2
KAPREN - KPZ 06:28 06:30 740 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 06:48 06:50 760 2
GURLA - GQL 07:08 07:09 768 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:30 07:40 773 2
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 07:54 07:55 783 2
DARA - DARA 08:23 08:25 821 2
MORAK - MKX 08:41 08:42 836 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 08:53 08:54 846 2
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 09:10 09:12 857 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 09:27 09:29 874 2
GAROT - GOH 09:54 09:55 896 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 10:13 10:15 907 2
SUWASRA - SVA 10:33 10:35 921 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 10:50 10:55 936 2
THURIA - THUR 11:17 11:18 950 2
Ad
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 11:30 11:35 959 2
LUNI RICHHA - LNR 11:53 11:55 971 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 12:10 12:15 982 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 13:05 13:10 998 2
KHACHROD - KUH 13:26 13:28 1012 2
RUNKHERA - RNH 13:42 13:43 1023 2
BANGROD - BOD 13:51 13:52 1030 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:15 14:25 1040 2
RAOTI - RTI 14:49 14:50 1067 2
BHAIRONGARH - BOG 15:02 15:03 1079 2
BAMNIA - BMI 15:10 15:12 1085 2
AMARGARH - AGR 15:19 15:20 1089 2
PANCH PIPILA - PCN 15:32 15:33 1098 2
THANDLA RD - THDR 15:44 15:46 1112 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 15:58 16:00 1120 2
ANAS - ANAS 16:14 16:15 1135 2
BORDI - BIO 16:22 16:23 1142 2
DAHOD - DHD 16:38 16:40 1153 2
LIMKHEDA - LMK 17:13 17:14 1187 2
PIPLOD JN - PPD 17:21 17:23 1195 2
SANT ROAD - SAT 17:33 17:35 1207 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 18:10 18:15 1228 2
KHARSALIYA - KRSA 18:31 18:32 1238 2
DEROL - DRL 18:42 18:44 1251 2
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN 18:54 18:56 1263 2
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 19:05 19:07 1275 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:45 19:55 1301 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 20:16 20:17 1331 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:01 21:03 1371 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 21:13 21:14 1381 2
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 21:29 21:30 1399 2
SURAT - ST 22:17 22:25 1430 2
NAVSARI - NVS 22:49 22:52 1460 2
BILIMORA JN - BIM 23:11 23:13 1481 2
VALSAD - BL 23:40 23:45 1499 2
VAPI - VAPI 00:26 00:28 1523 3
PALGHAR - PLG 01:55 02:02 1606 3
VIRAR - VR 02:58 03:00 1637 3
BORIVALI - BVI 03:27 03:32 1663 3
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 04:20 Dest 1682 3
Ad