Modify Search

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MEERUT CITY (MTC)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 1682 Km

Train number 19020 is named as DEHRADUN EXP and travels 1682 km.

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 19:10 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:20 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC 18:25 19:10 246 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 19:23 19:25 266 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 19:34 19:36 276 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 19:48 19:49 287 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:30 20:32 293 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 20:40 20:42 300 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 21:20 21:50 316 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 22:20 22:22 327 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 22:36 22:38 337 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 22:50 22:52 345 1
PALWAL - PWL 23:36 23:38 366 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 00:12 00:14 408 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:27 01:32 449 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:03 02:05 483 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 02:38 02:40 525 2
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 02:58 03:00 545 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 03:13 03:15 558 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 03:25 03:27 568 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 04:10 04:15 602 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 04:34 04:35 619 2
MALARNA - MLZ 04:51 04:52 636 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:15 05:20 666 2
INDARGARH - IDG 05:48 05:50 702 2
LAKHERI - LKE 06:03 06:05 713 2
KAPREN - KPZ 06:28 06:30 740 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 06:48 06:50 760 2
GURLA - GQL 07:08 07:09 768 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:30 07:40 773 2
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 07:54 07:55 783 2
DARA - DARA 08:23 08:25 821 2
MORAK - MKX 08:41 08:42 836 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 08:53 08:54 846 2
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 09:10 09:12 857 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 09:27 09:29 874 2
GAROT - GOH 09:54 09:55 896 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 10:13 10:15 907 2
SUWASRA - SVA 10:33 10:35 921 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 10:50 10:55 936 2
THURIA - THUR 11:17 11:18 950 2
Ad
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 11:30 11:35 959 2
LUNI RICHHA - LNR 11:53 11:55 971 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 12:10 12:15 982 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 13:05 13:10 998 2
KHACHROD - KUH 13:26 13:28 1012 2
RUNKHERA - RNH 13:42 13:43 1023 2
BANGROD - BOD 13:51 13:52 1030 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:15 14:25 1040 2
RAOTI - RTI 14:49 14:50 1067 2
BHAIRONGARH - BOG 15:02 15:03 1079 2
BAMNIA - BMI 15:10 15:12 1085 2
AMARGARH - AGR 15:19 15:20 1089 2
PANCH PIPILA - PCN 15:32 15:33 1098 2
THANDLA RD - THDR 15:44 15:46 1112 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 15:58 16:00 1120 2
ANAS - ANAS 16:14 16:15 1135 2
BORDI - BIO 16:22 16:23 1142 2
DAHOD - DHD 16:38 16:40 1153 2
LIMKHEDA - LMK 17:13 17:14 1187 2
PIPLOD JN - PPD 17:21 17:23 1195 2
SANT ROAD - SAT 17:33 17:35 1207 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 18:10 18:15 1228 2
KHARSALIYA - KRSA 18:31 18:32 1238 2
DEROL - DRL 18:42 18:44 1251 2
CHAMPANER RD JN - CPN 18:54 18:56 1263 2
SAMLAYA JN - SMLA 19:05 19:07 1275 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:45 19:55 1301 2
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 20:16 20:17 1331 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:01 21:03 1371 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 21:13 21:14 1381 2
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 21:29 21:30 1399 2
SURAT - ST 22:17 22:25 1430 2
NAVSARI - NVS 22:49 22:52 1460 2
BILIMORA JN - BIM 23:11 23:13 1481 2
VALSAD - BL 23:40 23:45 1499 2
VAPI - VAPI 00:26 00:28 1523 3
PALGHAR - PLG 01:55 02:02 1606 3
VIRAR - VR 02:58 03:00 1637 3
BORIVALI - BVI 03:27 03:32 1663 3
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 04:20 Dest 1682 3
Ad