VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)KIRANDUL (KRDL)
Daily 472 Km

Train number 18514 is named as VSKP-KRDL EXP and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 21:20 and reaches station KIRANDUL at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 21:20 0 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 21:46 21:48 27 1
ARAKKU - ARK 00:33 00:35 131 2
KORAPUT - KRPU 02:30 02:35 216 2
JEYPORE - JYP 03:38 03:40 258 2
JAGDALPUR - JDB 05:00 05:10 322 2
DANTEWARA - DWZ 07:13 07:15 429 2
BACHELI - BCHL 08:18 08:20 463 2
KIRANDUL - KRDL 09:00 Dstn 472 2

FAQS

VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 arrives at destination at 09:00.
VSKP-KRDL EXP - 18514 departs from source at 21:20.