DURG NTV EXP - 18205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DURG (DURG)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Thu 1151 Km

Train number 18205 is named as DURG NTV EXP and travels 1151km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 20:10 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 20:10 0 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 20:19 20:21 10 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:50 20:55 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 21:26 21:28 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 21:48 21:50 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 22:55 23:05 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 00:30 00:32 248 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 01:15 01:20 298 2
AMLAI - AAL 01:31 01:33 310 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 02:05 02:10 339 2
UMARIA - UMR 03:10 03:12 406 2
KATNI - KTE 04:50 05:00 466 2
SATNA - STA 06:55 07:00 564 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 08:10 08:15 641 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 10:40 11:00 742 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 12:15 12:20 801 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 13:30 13:35 840 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 15:25 15:35 899 2
AYODHYA - AY 15:58 16:00 906 2
KATRA - KEA 16:22 16:27 915 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 17:07 17:12 944 2
BASTI - BST 18:00 18:03 1006 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 19:45 20:10 1070 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 21:10 21:15 1111 2
NAUTANWA - NTV 22:00 Dstn 1151 2

FAQS

DURG NTV EXP - 18205 covers 1151 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG NTV EXP - 18205 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG NTV EXP - 18205 arrives at destination at 22:00.
DURG NTV EXP - 18205 departs from source at 20:10.