GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUNUPUR (GNPR)ROURKELA (ROU)
Daily 796 Km

Train number 18118 is named as GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY and travels 796km distance

Train departs from station GUNUPUR at 15:30 and reaches station ROURKELA at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNUPUR - GNPR Src 15:30 0 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 16:43 16:45 51 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 17:46 17:48 90 1
PALASA - PSA 18:15 18:20 116 1
SOMPETA - SPT 18:44 18:46 148 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 18:59 19:01 166 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 19:20 19:25 190 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 19:40 19:42 211 1
BALUGAN - BALU 20:22 20:24 266 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 20:59 21:01 311 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:20 21:40 337 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:05 22:10 356 1
CUTTACK - CTC 22:40 22:45 383 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 23:35 23:37 440 1
ANGUL - ANGL 01:03 01:05 500 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 04:00 04:05 650 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 05:40 05:45 695 2
BAMRA - BMB 06:14 06:15 732 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 06:41 06:42 766 2
ROURKELA - ROU 07:25 Dstn 796 2

FAQS

GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 covers 796 kilometer to reach destination.
GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 arrives at destination at 07:25.
GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 departs from source at 15:30.