PUNE NANDED EXP - 17629 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)NANDED (NED)
Daily 657 Km

Train number 17629 is named as PUNE NANDED EXP and travels 657km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 21:35 and reaches station NANDED at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 21:35 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 22:33 22:35 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG Src 00:03 155 2
BELAPUR - BAP 01:00 01:02 222 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:53 01:55 266 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:05 03:10 308 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 05:05 05:10 421 2
JALNA - J 05:58 06:00 484 2
PARTUR - PTU 06:39 06:40 529 2
SELU - SELU 06:59 07:00 556 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 07:43 07:45 598 2
PURNA JN - PAU 08:50 08:55 627 2
NANDED - NED 10:20 Dstn 657 2

FAQS

PUNE NANDED EXP - 17629 covers 657 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE NANDED EXP - 17629 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE NANDED EXP - 17629 arrives at destination at 10:20.
PUNE NANDED EXP - 17629 departs from source at 21:35.