UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Fri 2033 Km

Train number 17323 is named as UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2033km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 17:50 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 12:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 17:50 0 1
GADAG JN - GDG 19:20 19:25 59 1
BADAMI - BDM 20:58 21:00 126 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 21:43 21:45 152 1
ALMATTI - LMT 22:38 22:40 187 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 00:20 00:25 249 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:05 03:10 358 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:30 06:35 546 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:47 08:50 629 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 10:58 11:00 740 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:30 12:35 782 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:20 15:25 966 2
KHANDWA - KNW 18:10 18:15 1090 2
ITARSI JN - ET 21:20 21:30 1273 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 22:33 22:35 1340 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 23:40 23:42 1434 2
JABALPUR - JBP 01:15 01:25 1518 3
KATNI - KTE 02:35 02:40 1609 3
MAIHAR - MYR 03:25 03:27 1672 3
SATNA - STA 04:05 04:15 1707 3
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 06:05 06:07 1785 3
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 08:00 08:02 1877 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 09:25 09:27 1957 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:00 Dstn 2033 3

FAQS

UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 covers 2033 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 arrives at destination at 12:00.
UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17323 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement